2026 NFHS Volleyball Rules Questionnaire States Taken to Date
[S1Q1] What state are you affiliated with...
| Answer | Count | Percent |
|
Alabama | 1 | 2.94% |
|
Alaska | 0 | 0% |
|
Arizona | 1 | 2.94% |
|
Arkansas | 1 | 2.94% |
|
California | 0 | 0% |
|
Colorado | 1 | 2.94% |
|
Connecticut | 1 | 2.94% |
|
Delaware | 0 | 0% |
|
District of Columbia | 0 | 0% |
|
Florida | 1 | 2.94% |
|
Georgia | 1 | 2.94% |
|
Hawaii | 1 | 2.94% |
|
Idaho | 1 | 2.94% |
|
Illinois | 0 | 0% |
|
Indiana | 1 | 2.94% |
|
Iowa | 0 | 0% |
|
Kansas | 0 | 0% |
|
Kentucky | 1 | 2.94% |
|
Louisiana | 1 | 2.94% |
|
Maine | 1 | 2.94% |
|
Maryland | 0 | 0% |
|
Massachusetts | 0 | 0% |
|
Michigan | 1 | 2.94% |
|
Minnesota | 0 | 0% |
|
Mississippi | 1 | 2.94% |
|
Missouri | 1 | 2.94% |
|
Montana | 1 | 2.94% |
|
Nebraska | 0 | 0% |
|
Nevada | 1 | 2.94% |
|
New Hampshire | 0 | 0% |
|
New Jersey | 0 | 0% |
|
New Mexico | 1 | 2.94% |
|
New York | 0 | 0% |
|
North Carolina | 1 | 2.94% |
|
North Dakota | 1 | 2.94% |
|
Ohio | 1 | 2.94% |
|
Oklahoma | 1 | 2.94% |
|
Oregon | 0 | 0% |
|
Pennsylvania | 1 | 2.94% |
|
Rhode Island | 0 | 0% |
|
South Carolina | 1 | 2.94% |
|
South Dakota | 1 | 2.94% |
|
Tennessee | 1 | 2.94% |
|
Texas | 1 | 2.94% |
|
Utah | 1 | 2.94% |
|
Vermont | 0 | 0% |
|
Virginia | 1 | 2.94% |
|
Washington | 1 | 2.94% |
|
West Virginia | 1 | 2.94% |
|
Wisconsin | 1 | 2.94% |
|
Wyoming | 1 | 2.94% |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 34 | 100 % |
Loading...