[Q13] On a scale of 1-5 (5 tipping the most you can afford) please rate your overall tipping behavior within the last year?
| Answer | Count | Percent |
|
1 | 69 | 6.78% |
|
2 | 105 | 10.31% |
|
3 | 329 | 32.32% |
|
4 | 263 | 25.83% |
|
5 | 252 | 24.75% |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 1018 | 100 % |
Loading...