[Q16] Overall, what percentage do you usually tip?
| Answer | Count | Percent |
|
0-10% | 226 | 22.2% |
|
11-20% | 441 | 43.32% |
|
21-30% | 206 | 20.24% |
|
31-40% | 74 | 7.27% |
|
41% and up | 71 | 6.97% |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 1018 | 100 % |
Loading...