[Q3] Please identify which classification best describes you.
Answer Count Percent
20% 40% 60% 80% 100%
Employed Full-Time 392 39.24%
Employed Part-Time 123 12.31%
Self-employed 84 8.41%
Retired 200 20.02%
Unemployed 200 20.02%
Total 999 100 %