[Q13] Are your outlet store visits typically planned or unplanned?
| Answer | Count | Percent |
|
Planned | 571 | 57.04% |
|
Unplanned | 193 | 19.28% |
|
It depends | 237 | 23.68% |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 1001 | 100 % |
Loading...