[Q14] How often do you shop at outlet stores?
| Answer | Count | Percent |
|
Once or twice a year | 404 | 40.36% |
|
Several times a year | 465 | 46.45% |
|
Monthly or more | 132 | 13.19% |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 1001 | 100 % |
Loading...