[Q7] Do you ever decorate your home for various seasons or holidays?
| Answer | Count | Percent |
|
Yes | 904 | 89.42% |
|
No | 107 | 10.58% |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 1011 | 100 % |
Loading...