[Q9] At any point in the week do you ever cook your meals? (Or have them cooked for you)
| Answer | Count | Percent |
|
Yes | 944 | 94.4% |
|
No | 56 | 5.6% |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 1000 | 100 % |
Loading...