[Q11] Which days of the week are you more likely to cook/make breakfast? Select All that apply. (Or have breakfast cooked/made for you.)
| Answer | Count | Percent |
|
Monday | 483 | 53.73% |
|
Tuesday | 473 | 52.61% |
|
Wednesday | 499 | 55.51% |
|
Thursday | 468 | 52.06% |
|
Friday | 481 | 53.5% |
|
Saturday | 548 | 60.96% |
|
Sunday | 554 | 61.62% |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 3506 | n = 899 |
Loading...