[Q11] Which days of the week are you more likely to cook/make lunch? Select All that apply. (Or have lunch cooked/made for you)
| Answer | Count | Percent |
|
Monday | 541 | 59.45% |
|
Tuesday | 535 | 58.79% |
|
Wednesday | 579 | 63.63% |
|
Thursday | 552 | 60.66% |
|
Friday | 556 | 61.1% |
|
Saturday | 486 | 53.41% |
|
Sunday | 451 | 49.56% |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 3700 | n = 910 |
Loading...