[Q11] Which days of the week are you more likely to cook/make dinner? Select All that apply. (Or have dinner cooked/made for you)
| Answer | Count | Percent |
|
Monday | 622 | 66.17% |
|
Tuesday | 634 | 67.45% |
|
Wednesday | 651 | 69.26% |
|
Thursday | 630 | 67.02% |
|
Friday | 589 | 62.66% |
|
Saturday | 480 | 51.06% |
|
Sunday | 511 | 54.36% |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 4117 | n = 940 |
Loading...