[Q18] When you cook at home, how often do you follow a recipe?
| Answer | Count | Percent |
|
Always | 127 | 13.48% |
|
Often | 200 | 21.23% |
|
Sometimes | 404 | 42.89% |
|
Rarely | 143 | 15.18% |
|
Never | 52 | 5.52% |
|
I'm not the one who cooks | 16 | 1.7% |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 942 | 100 % |
Loading...