How supportive do you think your social circle would be if you chose to be sober this summer?
| Answer | Count | Percent |
|
Very supportive | 442 | 57.4% |
|
Somewhat supportive | 265 | 34.42% |
|
Not very supportive | 45 | 5.84% |
|
Not supportive at all | 18 | 2.34% |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 770 | 100 % |
Loading...