Would you attend alcohol-free social events or day parties if they were available?
| Answer | Count | Percent |
|
Yes, definitely | 394 | 51.17% |
|
Possibly | 273 | 35.45% |
|
Unlikely | 60 | 7.79% |
|
No, why would I do that | 43 | 5.58% |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 770 | 100 % |
Loading...