[Q6] How familiar are you with AI tools in a professional context?
| Answer | Count | Percent |
|
Not at all familiar | 46 | 4.6% |
|
Somewhat familiar | 139 | 13.89% |
|
Moderately familiar | 308 | 30.77% |
|
Extremely familiar | 508 | 50.75% |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 1001 | 100 % |
Loading...