[Q7] How often do you use AI tools as part of your work?
| Answer | Count | Percent |
|
Never | 37 | 3.7% |
|
Rarely (Less than monthly) | 57 | 5.69% |
|
Monthly | 78 | 7.79% |
|
Weekly | 208 | 20.78% |
|
Once daily | 217 | 21.68% |
|
Several times a day | 404 | 40.36% |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 1001 | 100 % |
Loading...