[Q8] When you’re feeling stressed or overwhelmed, how likely are you to turn to music or audio content for relief?
| Answer | Count | Percent |
|
Very likely | 531 | 53.1% |
|
Somewhat likely | 371 | 37.1% |
|
Not very likely | 77 | 7.7% |
|
Not at all likely | 21 | 2.1% |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 1000 | 100 % |
Loading...