[Q10] Where do you listen to music or audio content the most?
| Answer | Count | Percent |
|
At home | 508 | 50.8% |
|
Commuting/in the car | 256 | 25.6% |
|
At work/studying | 84 | 8.4% |
|
At the gym/exercising | 77 | 7.7% |
|
At social gatherings/parties | 38 | 3.8% |
|
At concerts or live events | 37 | 3.7% |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 1000 | 100 % |
Loading...