[Q6] Do you plan to travel for the holidays this year?
| Answer | Count | Percent |
|
Yes, definitely | 425 | 42.5% |
|
Possibly / still deciding | 233 | 23.3% |
|
No, not this year | 342 | 34.2% |
|
No, I never travel for the holidays | 0 | 0% |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 1000 | 100 % |
Loading...