[Q5] How often do you feel mentally or emotionally overwhelmed by technology or constant connectivity?
| Answer | Count | Percent |
|
Very often | 186 | 18.56% |
|
Occasionally | 425 | 42.42% |
|
Rarely | 250 | 24.95% |
|
Never | 141 | 14.07% |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 1002 | 100 % |
Loading...