[Q13] How familiar are you with AI tools (e.g., chatbots, image generators, writing assistants)?
| Answer | Count | Percent |
|
Very familiar | 247 | 24.65% |
|
Somewhat familiar | 391 | 39.02% |
|
Heard of them, not sure how they work | 232 | 23.15% |
|
Not familiar at all | 132 | 13.17% |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 1002 | 100 % |
Loading...