[Q8] How stressful do you find the holiday season overall?
| Answer | Count | Percent |
|
Extremely stressful | 145 | 14.5% |
|
Somewhat stressful | 267 | 26.7% |
|
Neutral / mixed | 267 | 26.7% |
|
Not very stressful | 188 | 18.8% |
|
Not stressful at all | 133 | 13.3% |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 1000 | 100 % |
Loading...