[Q11] How would you describe the emotional tone of your most recent family gathering?
| Answer | Count | Percent |
|
Joyful and restorative | 322 | 32.2% |
|
Mostly positive, with some stress | 257 | 25.7% |
|
Balanced mix of joy and stress | 182 | 18.2% |
|
Frequently stressful or draining | 69 | 6.9% |
|
Filled with Tension | 54 | 5.4% |
|
I don’t attend family gatherings | 79 | 7.9% |
|
Something else | 37 | 3.7% |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 1000 | 100 % |
Loading...