[Q13] How supported do you feel by family during this season?
| Answer | Count | Percent |
|
Very supported | 396 | 39.6% |
|
Somewhat supported | 274 | 27.4% |
|
Neutral | 215 | 21.5% |
|
Somewhat unsupported | 45 | 4.5% |
|
Not at all supported | 70 | 7% |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 1000 | 100 % |
Loading...