[Q6] How long have you been living in your current living space?
| Answer | Count | Percent |
|
Less than 1 year | 135 | 13.47% |
|
1 to under 2 years | 134 | 13.37% |
|
2 to under 3 years | 106 | 10.58% |
|
3 to under 4 years | 107 | 10.68% |
|
5 or more years | 520 | 51.9% |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 1002 | 100 % |
Loading...