[Q7] How often does your home environment affect your mood?
| Answer | Count | Percent |
|
Always | 233 | 23.25% |
|
Frequently | 282 | 28.14% |
|
Occasionally | 298 | 29.74% |
|
Rarely | 128 | 12.77% |
|
Never | 61 | 6.09% |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 1002 | 100 % |
Loading...