[Q3] Compared to two years ago, has your trust in institutions generally:
| Answer | Count | Percent |
|
Increased significantly | 52 | 9.49% |
|
Increased somewhat | 51 | 9.31% |
|
Stayed the same | 204 | 37.23% |
|
Decreased somewhat | 166 | 30.29% |
|
Decreased significantly | 75 | 13.69% |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 548 | 100 % |
Loading...