[Q7] How often do you feel institutions are genuinely honest with the public?
| Answer | Count | Percent |
|
Always | 59 | 10.77% |
|
Often | 64 | 11.68% |
|
Sometimes | 233 | 42.52% |
|
Rarely | 154 | 28.1% |
|
Never | 38 | 6.93% |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 548 | 100 % |
Loading...