[Q10] When you do not trust an organization, how likely are you to give it completely honest feedback?
| Answer | Count | Percent |
|
Very likely | 180 | 32.85% |
|
Somewhat likely | 133 | 24.27% |
|
Neither likely nor unlikely | 150 | 27.37% |
|
Somewhat unlikely | 45 | 8.21% |
|
Very unlikely | 40 | 7.3% |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 548 | 100 % |
Loading...