[Q1] Overall, how satisfied are you with the quality of life in your community?
| Answer | Count | Percent |
|
Very Satisfied | 126 | 32.39% |
|
Somewhat Satisfied | 163 | 41.9% |
|
Neutral | 65 | 16.71% |
|
Somewhat Dissatisfied | 21 | 5.4% |
|
Very Dissatisfied | 14 | 3.6% |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 389 | 100 % |
Loading...