[Q8] How easy is it to access information about your local government's services and programs?
| Answer | Count | Percent |
|
Very easy | 119 | 30.13% |
|
Somewhat easy | 165 | 41.77% |
|
Neutral | 83 | 21.01% |
|
Somewhat difficult | 20 | 5.06% |
|
Very difficult | 8 | 2.03% |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 395 | 100 % |
Loading...