[Q9] What is your preferred method for accessing city services or information?
| Answer | Count | Percent |
|
City website | 172 | 43.43% |
|
Mobile device or app | 51 | 12.88% |
|
Phone call | 62 | 15.66% |
|
52 | 13.13% |
|
In-person visit | 27 | 6.82% |
|
Social media | 19 | 4.8% |
|
Community meetings | 7 | 1.77% |
|
6 | 1.52% |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 396 | 100 % |
Loading...