[Q10] Have you experienced challenges accessing city services or information?
| Answer | Count | Percent |
|
Frequently | 43 | 10.91% |
|
Occasionally | 123 | 31.22% |
|
Rarely | 132 | 33.5% |
|
Never | 96 | 24.37% |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 394 | 100 % |
Loading...