[Q13] How informed do you feel about decisions, programs, and updates from your local government?
| Answer | Count | Percent |
|
Very informed | 90 | 22.9% |
|
Somewhat informed | 140 | 35.62% |
|
Neutral | 101 | 25.7% |
|
Somewhat uninformed | 46 | 11.7% |
|
Very uninformed | 16 | 4.07% |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 393 | 100 % |
Loading...