[Q15] How confident are you that resident feedback is heard and considered by city leadership?
| Answer | Count | Percent |
|
Very confident | 68 | 17.22% |
|
Somewhat confident | 128 | 32.41% |
|
Neutral | 112 | 28.35% |
|
Somewhat unconfident | 58 | 14.68% |
|
Not confident at all | 29 | 7.34% |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 395 | 100 % |
Loading...