[Q5] Compared with one year ago, is your household spending more or less on digital services?
| Answer | Count | Percent |
|
Much more | 132 | 13.2% |
|
Somewhat more | 238 | 23.8% |
|
About the same | 473 | 47.3% |
|
Somewhat less | 77 | 7.7% |
|
Much less | 55 | 5.5% |
|
Not sure | 25 | 2.5% |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 1000 | 100 % |
Loading...