[Q13] Q13. How often do you regret purchases made through or influenced by digital platforms?
| Answer | Count | Percent |
|
Very often | 78 | 7.8% |
|
Often | 101 | 10.1% |
|
Sometimes | 243 | 24.3% |
|
Rarely | 243 | 24.3% |
|
Never | 121 | 12.1% |
|
I have not made these purchases | 214 | 21.4% |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 1000 | 100 % |
Loading...