[Q4] Which best describes your experience with padel?
| Answer | Count | Percent |
|
I currently play regularly | 55 | 5.47% |
|
I currently play occasionally | 53 | 5.27% |
|
I have played before | 98 | 9.75% |
|
I have watched it but never played | 102 | 10.15% |
|
I know someone who plays | 64 | 6.37% |
|
I have never played or watched it | 633 | 62.99% |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 1005 | 100 % |
Loading...