[Q7] How many World Cup matches have you watched, in whole or in part, so far?
| Answer | Count | Percent |
|
None | 12 | 2.63% |
|
1-3 matches | 138 | 30.2% |
|
4-6 matches | 139 | 30.42% |
|
7-10 matches | 70 | 15.32% |
|
More than 10 matches | 98 | 21.44% |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 457 | 100 % |
Loading...