[Q7] How familiar are you with artificial intelligence (AI)?
| Answer | Count | Percent |
|
Extremely familiar | 189 | 18.9% |
|
Very familiar | 200 | 20% |
|
Somewhat familiar | 282 | 28.2% |
|
Slightly familiar | 209 | 20.9% |
|
Not at all familiar | 120 | 12% |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 1000 | 100 % |
Loading...