[Q8] How often do you intentionally use AI tools such as ChatGPT, Gemini, Claude, Copilot, or similar services?
| Answer | Count | Percent |
|
Several times a day | 183 | 18.3% |
|
Once a day | 97 | 9.7% |
|
A few times a week | 183 | 18.3% |
|
A few times a month | 110 | 11% |
|
Rarely | 191 | 19.1% |
|
Never | 236 | 23.6% |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 1000 | 100 % |
Loading...