[TECH_Q10] Will your child use AI tools like ChatGPT this school year?
| Answer | Count | Percent |
|
Regularly | 220 | 21.28% |
|
Occasionally | 374 | 36.17% |
|
Rarely | 145 | 14.02% |
|
Never | 130 | 12.57% |
|
Unsure | 165 | 15.96% |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 1034 | 100 % |
Loading...