[TECH_Q11] Should schools teach responsible AI use?
| Answer | Count | Percent |
|
Yes | 790 | 76.4% |
|
No | 141 | 13.64% |
|
Unsure | 103 | 9.96% |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 1034 | 100 % |
Loading...