[FL_Q13] Which tradition is most important?
| Answer | Count | Percent |
|
First-day photos | 322 | 31.63% |
|
Shopping together | 201 | 19.74% |
|
Family meal | 365 | 35.85% |
|
New backpack/outfit | 107 | 10.51% |
|
None | 23 | 2.26% |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 1018 | 100 % |
Loading...