[Q1] How often do you watch TV shows or streaming content?
| Answer | Count | Percent |
|
Every day | 764 | 76.4% |
|
Several times a week | 183 | 18.3% |
|
About once a week | 35 | 3.5% |
|
Less often | 18 | 1.8% |
|
Never | 0 | 0% |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 1000 | 100 % |
Loading...