[Q3] How many paid streaming services does your household currently have?
| Answer | Count | Percent |
|
None | 78 | 7.8% |
|
1 | 126 | 12.6% |
|
2–3 | 372 | 37.2% |
|
4–5 | 263 | 26.3% |
|
6 or more | 148 | 14.8% |
|
Not sure | 13 | 1.3% |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 1000 | 100 % |
Loading...