[Q6] How long do you typically spend deciding what to watch?
| Answer | Count | Percent |
|
Less than 5 minutes | 230 | 23% |
|
5–10 minutes | 399 | 39.9% |
|
11–20 minutes | 175 | 17.5% |
|
21–30 minutes | 76 | 7.6% |
|
More than 30 minutes | 80 | 8% |
|
I usually know what I want to watch | 40 | 4% |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 1000 | 100 % |
Loading...