[Q7] How often do you give up on watching something because you cannot decide?
| Answer | Count | Percent |
|
Very often | 95 | 9.5% |
|
Often | 136 | 13.6% |
|
Sometimes | 318 | 31.8% |
|
Rarely | 313 | 31.3% |
|
Never | 138 | 13.8% |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 1000 | 100 % |
Loading...