[Q8] Do you think there are too many TV shows and streaming options available?
| Answer | Count | Percent |
|
Definitely yes | 239 | 23.9% |
|
Probably yes | 374 | 37.4% |
|
Probably not | 174 | 17.4% |
|
Definitely not | 161 | 16.1% |
|
Not sure | 52 | 5.2% |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 1000 | 100 % |
Loading...