[Q11] How often do you rewatch shows you have already seen?
| Answer | Count | Percent |
|
Very often | 184 | 18.4% |
|
Often | 252 | 25.2% |
|
Sometimes | 338 | 33.8% |
|
Rarely | 187 | 18.7% |
|
Never | 39 | 3.9% |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 1000 | 100 % |
Loading...